Caricamento in corso
    • UCIS

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • UCIS

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • UCIS

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    • Esercitazione UCIS 2017

    Albo Istruttori

    Nome Albo
    Albo degli Istruttori U.C.I.S.
    Descrizione
    Albo Istruttori in carica

    Membri dell'albo

    Nome e Cognome Gruppo (Regione) Regione di pertinenza
    Stefano Lovato Ucs Dolomiten (Trentino-Alto Adige) Trentino-Alto Adige
    Adriana Vigna GAIA (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Nicola Fornelli Il Gelso (Veneto) Veneto
    Lorenzo Simbula San Marco (Veneto) Veneto
    Walter Bozzoni Gc Verolese (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Luciano Bonafini Berzo Inferiore (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Lorenzo Cozzani ARGO (Liguria) Liguria
    Lorenzo Picech Forestale FVG sez. cinofila (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) Friuli-Venezia Giulia
    Sandro D'alò Il Gelso (Veneto) Veneto
    Luisa Togni ESINE (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Albino Tomaselli Gc Verolese (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Matteo Baistrocchi Nucleo Cinofilo da Soccorso Fidenza (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Anita Franceschetti Gc Verolese (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Pietro Peroni Ospitaletto (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Nicola Temporin Onda Azzurra (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Luciano Bani Argo Squadra (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Giacomo Cirelli Argo Squadra (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Enrica Turci UCS I LUPI PIACENZA (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Guido Pegoraro Lupi Insubrica (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Gabriella Passudetti ARIETOR (Toscana) Toscana
    Aurora Picech Forestale FVG sez. cinofila (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) Friuli-Venezia Giulia
    Gaetano Maurizio Ceglie OROBIE SOCCORSO (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Cristian Negrinotti OROBIE SOCCORSO (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Giorgio Ravinale Scuola Canavesana (Piemonte) Piemonte
    Gianluca Grandi Berzo Inferiore (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Manuela Aggravio LUPI VALVERDE (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Annick Vandeputte Vedano TDF (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Stefano Castellini LUPI VALVERDE (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Carlo Apollo ASKAN PUGLIA (Puglia) Puglia
    Michela Rubbi Squadra cinofila volontari del garda (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Gualtiero Eros Mariani Gruppo Alfa (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Marco Martino Cervelli Ospitaletto (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Marco Gatti Gruppo Alfa (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Paolo Drera Argo Squadra (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Maria Patrizia Finardi VOCIS (Trentino-Alto Adige) Trentino-Alto Adige
    Ermanno Rizzo Rovato (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Renato Roberti OROBIE SOCCORSO (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Antonio Fiori OROBIE SOCCORSO (Lombardia) Lombardia
    Luca Panicciari Misericordia Pontedera (Toscana) Toscana
    Ignazio Bologna Le Aquile (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Corrado Bernardi Lupi Appennino (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Pierluigi Giglioni Askan Narni (Umbria) Umbria
    Giovanna Dresda Askan Lazio (Lazio) Lazio
    Marco De Grandis A.C.A.C. (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Mauro Zagato A.C.A.C. (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Cristiano Zanichelli Lupi Parma (Emilia-Romagna) Emilia-Romagna
    Matteo Carrai Misericordia Crespina (Toscana) Toscana
    Francesco Losco ARCUS (Sardegna) Sardegna

    Cerca nel sito

    Contatti

    Segreteria

    info@ucis.org tel. +39 030 992 1350fax +39 030 992 1827